Tuesday, October 03, 2006

bored!

haiyo bored! juz finish update my friendster profile..hey you guys can go view it @ rnaa_jay2@hotmail.com.. haha.. i am being stress ere due to exams..oh gosh i got pimples on my face d..sob sob!~ haiz i go thru my history juz now..walau wei got damn alots thing to remember...tomoro got history paper 2 exam.. DIE DIE DIE! @.@

today paper was ok n i can do it but not sure can score good result anot la..haihz!
dis few days i had been haiz-ing which is not good..my frens can become old very fast wor..OMG i dowan say it anymore! i am too young to become old.. =X




- gonna makan d! - swt =.="

No comments: