Thursday, December 18, 2008

Love Story

(Shopping with family on the 16th Dec 088 @ One Utama)

This was a random & last minute outing. Maybe because mom wanna see the christmas decoration that's why she wanna go out?



my new book










lil boy said mom looks like a rat here :p




we were doing some experiment on the light bulb :)




shit oh no, my face is so round :(


We watched :


At first, we had our light dinner at SAKAE SUSHI then after that, we went to NANDO for 2nd round :) Omg! I bet i'm gaining some weight now :/




wanna join? lol














p/s - Yeappie, daddy is back :D



pp/s - I got myself a top, sandal & slipper :)

No comments: